Skip to content
CLM Pro FD159 Rae · 159 cm
Photo: official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit depend on the options you choose.

CLM Pro · TPE body, silicone head

CLM Pro FD159 Rae · 159 cm

Height159 cm
Net weight43.5 kg
Waist / Hips58 / 95
$1,499List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Photos of CLM Pro FD159 Rae

CLM Pro FD159 Rae · 159 cm (2)CLM Pro FD159 Rae · 159 cm (3)

Photos from the official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit are chosen when you order.

Factory specs

SeriesCLM Pro
MaterialTPE body, silicone head
Height159 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Height without head143 cm (4 ft 8 in)
Net weight43.5 kg (96 lb)
Gross weight49 kg (108 lb)
Upper chest98 cm (38.6 in)
Lower chest65 cm (25.6 in)
Waist58 cm (22.8 in)
Hips95 cm (37.4 in)
Shoulders35 cm (13.8 in)
Arm length66 cm (26.0 in)
Leg length102 cm (40.2 in)
Thigh53 cm (20.9 in)
$1,499

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Check price

Free configuration

  • Silicone ROS head with movable jaw
  • Shrugging shoulders
  • EVO skeleton
  • Articulated fingers
  • Standing feet
  • Gel breasts
  • Simulated-scalp wig

Climax Doll notes that weights are averages and can vary by about 0.5–1 kg. Spec source: www.climax-doll.com

Rae is the hourglass of the Pro line: a 98 cm chest and 95 cm hips around a narrow 58 cm waist, with 102 cm legs. The silicone ROS head sits on a TPE body; she weighs 43.5 kg net.

Why buyers pick CLM Pro FD159 Rae

  • Strong hourglass figure at $1,499.
  • Long legs for the height, which helps standing poses.
  • Silicone face with movable jaw.

Before you buy CLM Pro FD159 Rae

43.5 kg is heavier than most hybrids here; the full chest adds weight to the upper body. Keep dark fabrics away from the TPE body.

CLM Pro FD159 Rae vs similar models

FD160 Fukada has an even fuller figure for $140 more; FD157 Sharla is slimmer and cheaper. The line is explained in Pro hybrids.

CLM Pro FD159 Rae: measurements explained

CLM Pro FD159 Rae is 159 cm tall (143 cm without the head) and weighs 43.5 kg net (49 kg with the box). The figure measures 98 / 58 / 95 cm (bust / waist / hips): 37 cm between waist and hips. Shoulders are 35 cm wide; the legs are 102 cm, 64% of the full height. By weight it ranks 8 of 11 full-size Climax Doll models in this guide, from lightest to heaviest.

CLM Pro FD159 Rae compared with similar Climax Doll models

The closest Climax Doll models by height and weight, with the brand store's list prices on October 20, 2026:

Model Height Net weight Waist / hips List price
CLM Pro FD159 Rae 159 cm 43.5 kg 58 / 95 cm $1,499
CLM Pro FD160 Fukada 160 cm 45 kg 63 / 102 cm $1,639
CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah 159 cm 46.5 kg 73 / 98 cm $2,799
CLM Pro FD161 Haley 161 cm 41 kg 66 / 100 cm $1,519

FAQ

Updated: October 20, 2026 · CLIMAXDOLL.ORG editorial team

How tall is CLM Pro FD159 Rae?

CLM Pro FD159 Rae is 159 cm tall, or 143 cm without the head.

How much does CLM Pro FD159 Rae weigh?

43.5 kg net and 49 kg including the box, according to Climax Doll's listing.

What are the measurements of CLM Pro FD159 Rae?

Bust 98 cm, waist 58 cm, hips 95 cm, shoulders 35 cm, legs 102 cm.

What is CLM Pro FD159 Rae made of?

TPE body, silicone head. It belongs to the CLM Pro line.

How much does CLM Pro FD159 Rae cost?

$1,499 on the Climax Doll store on October 20, 2026. Options, shipping and import tax can add to the final price.

Which Climax Doll models are similar to CLM Pro FD159 Rae?

The closest by height and weight are CLM Pro FD160 Fukada, CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah and CLM Pro FD161 Haley.

Also consider

SiE159 Savannah

SiE159 Savannah

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height159 cm
Net weight46.5 kg
Waist/Hips73/98
Brand list price$2,799
SiR161 Tasha

SiR161 Tasha

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height161 cm
Net weight53 kg
Waist/Hips71/111.5
Brand list price$2,799
FD157 Sharla

FD157 Sharla

CLM Pro · TPE body, silicone head

Height157 cm
Net weight38 kg
Waist/Hips60/87
Brand list price$1,399
FD161 Haley

FD161 Haley

CLM Pro · TPE body, silicone head

Height161 cm
Net weight41 kg
Waist/Hips66/100
Brand list price$1,519

Ready to compare Climax Doll offers?

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

See offers