Skip to content
CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah · 159 cm
Photo: official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit depend on the options you choose.

CLM Ultra · Silicone

CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah · 159 cm

Height159 cm
Net weight46.5 kg
Waist / Hips73 / 98
$2,799List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Photos of CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah

CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah · 159 cm (2)CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah · 159 cm (3)CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah · 159 cm (4)CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah · 159 cm (5)

Photos from the official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit are chosen when you order.

Factory specs

SeriesCLM Ultra
MaterialSilicone
Height159 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Height without head141 cm (4 ft 8 in)
Net weight46.5 kg (103 lb)
Gross weight53.5 kg (118 lb)
Upper chest87 cm (34.3 in)
Lower chest68 cm (26.8 in)
Waist73 cm (28.7 in)
Hips98 cm (38.6 in)
Shoulders37 cm (14.6 in)
Arm length67 cm (26.4 in)
Leg length96 cm (37.8 in)
Thigh54 cm (21.3 in)
$2,799

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Check price

Free configuration

  • ROS head with movable jaw
  • Shrugging shoulders
  • EVO skeleton
  • Articulated fingers 3.0 (can close into a fist)
  • Standing feet
  • Gel breasts
  • Simulated-scalp wig

Paid upgrades

  • Gel butt
  • Hard hands and feet
  • Implanted scalp hair
  • Implanted eyebrows and eyelashes
  • Scratch-resistant foot screws

Climax Doll notes that weights are averages and can vary by about 0.5–1 kg. Spec source: www.climax-doll.com

Savannah is Climax's SiE159 body with a dark-skinned silicone face, relaunched with the ROS head and an active, movable jaw. The figure is soft and full: 87 cm chest, 73 cm waist and 98 cm hips with broad 37 cm shoulders.

Strengths of CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah

  • A natural, fuller figure rather than an exaggerated hourglass.
  • Deep skin tone in silicone, with the full Ultra configuration.
  • ROS head with active jaw as standard.

What to check with CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah

At 46.5 kg net (53.5 kg shipped) she is heavy, so plan storage close to where she is used; our storage guide helps. $2,799 is the top of the Ultra range here.

If CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah is not the one

For a lighter Ultra body, see SiT163 Amara (35.6 kg). For an even fuller figure, the BBW SiR161 Tasha.

CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah: measurements explained

CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah is 159 cm tall (141 cm without the head) and weighs 46.5 kg net (53.5 kg with the box). The figure measures 87 / 73 / 98 cm (bust / waist / hips): 25 cm between waist and hips. Shoulders are 37 cm wide; the legs are 96 cm, 60% of the full height. By weight it ranks 10 of 11 full-size Climax Doll models in this guide, from lightest to heaviest.

CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah compared with similar Climax Doll models

The closest Climax Doll models by height and weight, with the brand store's list prices on October 20, 2026:

Model Height Net weight Waist / hips List price
CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah 159 cm 46.5 kg 73 / 98 cm $2,799
CLM Pro FD160 Fukada 160 cm 45 kg 63 / 102 cm $1,639
CLM Pro FD159 Rae 159 cm 43.5 kg 58 / 95 cm $1,499
CLM Pro FD161 Haley 161 cm 41 kg 66 / 100 cm $1,519

FAQ

Updated: October 20, 2026 · CLIMAXDOLL.ORG editorial team

How tall is CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah?

CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah is 159 cm tall, or 141 cm without the head.

How much does CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah weigh?

46.5 kg net and 53.5 kg including the box, according to Climax Doll's listing.

What are the measurements of CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah?

Bust 87 cm, waist 73 cm, hips 98 cm, shoulders 37 cm, legs 96 cm.

What is CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah made of?

Silicone. It belongs to the CLM Ultra line.

How much does CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah cost?

$2,799 on the Climax Doll store on October 20, 2026. Options, shipping and import tax can add to the final price.

Which Climax Doll models are similar to CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah?

The closest by height and weight are CLM Pro FD160 Fukada, CLM Pro FD159 Rae and CLM Pro FD161 Haley.

Also consider

SiT163 Amara

SiT163 Amara

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height163 cm
Net weight35.6 kg
Waist/Hips56/98
Brand list price$2,459
SiW160 Imani

SiW160 Imani

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height160 cm
Net weight34 kg
Waist/Hips52/100
Brand list price$2,459
SiR161 Tasha

SiR161 Tasha

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height161 cm
Net weight53 kg
Waist/Hips71/111.5
Brand list price$2,799
ULW SiU156 Rhea

ULW SiU156 Rhea

CLM ULW · Lightweight silicone

Height156 cm
Net weight27.1 kg
Waist/Hips56/97
Brand list price$1,899

Ready to compare Climax Doll offers?

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

See offers