Skip to content
CLM Pro FD160 Fukada · 160 cm
Photo: official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit depend on the options you choose.

CLM Pro · TPE body, silicone head

CLM Pro FD160 Fukada · 160 cm

Height160 cm
Net weight45 kg
Waist / Hips63 / 102
$1,639List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Photos of CLM Pro FD160 Fukada

CLM Pro FD160 Fukada · 160 cm (2)

Photos from the official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit are chosen when you order.

Factory specs

SeriesCLM Pro
MaterialTPE body, silicone head
Height160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Height without head140 cm (4 ft 7 in)
Net weight45 kg (99 lb)
Gross weight53 kg (117 lb)
Upper chest106 cm (41.7 in)
Lower chest70 cm (27.6 in)
Waist63 cm (24.8 in)
Hips102 cm (40.2 in)
Shoulders36 cm (14.2 in)
Arm length63 cm (24.8 in)
Leg length77 cm (30.3 in)
Thigh58 cm (22.8 in)
$1,639

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Check price

Free configuration

  • Silicone ROS head with movable jaw
  • Shrugging shoulders
  • EVO skeleton
  • Articulated fingers
  • Standing feet
  • Gel breasts
  • Simulated-scalp wig

Climax Doll notes that weights are averages and can vary by about 0.5–1 kg. Spec source: www.climax-doll.com

Fukada has the fullest figure of the Pro hybrids: a 106 cm chest, 63 cm waist and 102 cm hips. Climax notes that her silicone head has been updated with a movable jaw and ROS functionality with full teeth.

Why buyers pick CLM Pro FD160 Fukada

  • Very full curves at a hybrid price of $1,639.
  • Updated ROS head with full teeth, one of the most detailed heads in the Pro range.
  • Pro standard configuration with EVO skeleton and standing feet.

Before you buy CLM Pro FD160 Fukada

45 kg net and 53 kg shipped: the heaviest hybrid here. Legs are shorter (77 cm), so seated and reclining poses suit her best. TPE body care applies.

CLM Pro FD160 Fukada vs similar models

The full-silicone BBW SiR161 Tasha is fuller still but weighs 53 kg and costs $2,799. For a lighter hourglass, see FD159 Rae. Head details: ROS heads.

CLM Pro FD160 Fukada: measurements explained

CLM Pro FD160 Fukada is 160 cm tall (140 cm without the head) and weighs 45 kg net (53 kg with the box). The figure measures 106 / 63 / 102 cm (bust / waist / hips): 39 cm between waist and hips. Shoulders are 36 cm wide; the legs are 77 cm, 48% of the full height. By weight it ranks 9 of 11 full-size Climax Doll models in this guide, from lightest to heaviest.

CLM Pro FD160 Fukada compared with similar Climax Doll models

The closest Climax Doll models by height and weight, with the brand store's list prices on October 20, 2026:

Model Height Net weight Waist / hips List price
CLM Pro FD160 Fukada 160 cm 45 kg 63 / 102 cm $1,639
CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah 159 cm 46.5 kg 73 / 98 cm $2,799
CLM Pro FD159 Rae 159 cm 43.5 kg 58 / 95 cm $1,499
CLM Pro FD161 Haley 161 cm 41 kg 66 / 100 cm $1,519

FAQ

Updated: October 20, 2026 · CLIMAXDOLL.ORG editorial team

How tall is CLM Pro FD160 Fukada?

CLM Pro FD160 Fukada is 160 cm tall, or 140 cm without the head.

How much does CLM Pro FD160 Fukada weigh?

45 kg net and 53 kg including the box, according to Climax Doll's listing.

What are the measurements of CLM Pro FD160 Fukada?

Bust 106 cm, waist 63 cm, hips 102 cm, shoulders 36 cm, legs 77 cm.

What is CLM Pro FD160 Fukada made of?

TPE body, silicone head. It belongs to the CLM Pro line.

How much does CLM Pro FD160 Fukada cost?

$1,639 on the Climax Doll store on October 20, 2026. Options, shipping and import tax can add to the final price.

Which Climax Doll models are similar to CLM Pro FD160 Fukada?

The closest by height and weight are CLM Ultra SiE159 Savannah, CLM Pro FD159 Rae and CLM Pro FD161 Haley.

Also consider

SiE159 Savannah

SiE159 Savannah

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height159 cm
Net weight46.5 kg
Waist/Hips73/98
Brand list price$2,799
SiR161 Tasha

SiR161 Tasha

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height161 cm
Net weight53 kg
Waist/Hips71/111.5
Brand list price$2,799
ULW SiY158 Mayu

ULW SiY158 Mayu

CLM ULW · Lightweight silicone

Height158 cm
Net weight25.7 kg
Waist/Hips56/83
Brand list price$1,899
FD157 Sharla

FD157 Sharla

CLM Pro · TPE body, silicone head

Height157 cm
Net weight38 kg
Waist/Hips60/87
Brand list price$1,399

Ready to compare Climax Doll offers?

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

See offers