Skip to content
CLM Pro FD177 Zara · 177 cm
Photo: official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit depend on the options you choose.

CLM Pro · TPE body, silicone head

CLM Pro FD177 Zara · 177 cm

Height177 cm
Net weight39.8 kg
Waist / Hips56 / 88.5
$1,579List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Photos of CLM Pro FD177 Zara

CLM Pro FD177 Zara · 177 cm (2)CLM Pro FD177 Zara · 177 cm (3)CLM Pro FD177 Zara · 177 cm (4)CLM Pro FD177 Zara · 177 cm (5)

Photos from the official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit are chosen when you order.

Factory specs

SeriesCLM Pro
MaterialTPE body, silicone head
Height177 cm (5 ft 10 in)
Height without head160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Net weight39.8 kg (88 lb)
Gross weight50.1 kg (110 lb)
Upper chest78 cm (30.7 in)
Lower chest69 cm (27.2 in)
Waist56 cm (22.0 in)
Hips88.5 cm (34.8 in)
Shoulders36 cm (14.2 in)
Arm length71 cm (28.0 in)
Leg length105 cm (41.3 in)
Thigh49 cm (19.3 in)
$1,579

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Check price

Free configuration

  • Silicone ROS head with movable jaw
  • Shrugging shoulders
  • EVO skeleton
  • Articulated fingers
  • Standing feet
  • Gel breasts
  • Simulated-scalp wig

Climax Doll notes that weights are averages and can vary by about 0.5–1 kg. Spec source: www.climax-doll.com

Zara is the tallest doll in this guide: 177 cm with 105 cm legs and 36 cm shoulders, a runway build. Climax lists her with a cinnamon skin tone, a silicone ROS head, a TPE body and the EVO skeleton. Despite the height she weighs 39.8 kg net.

Strengths of CLM Pro FD177 Zara

  • Height and presence at a hybrid price of $1,579.
  • Slim, long-limbed figure: 78 cm chest, 56 cm waist, 88.5 cm hips.
  • Light for her height compared with fuller hybrid bodies.

What to check with CLM Pro FD177 Zara

177 cm needs space: hanging storage requires close to two metres of height, and the carton is long (50.1 kg shipped). TPE care applies to the body (see Pro hybrids).

If CLM Pro FD177 Zara is not the one

For a tall full-silicone alternative, the SiT163 Amara is 14 cm shorter but also long-legged. For lighter handling, see ULW.

CLM Pro FD177 Zara: measurements explained

CLM Pro FD177 Zara is 177 cm tall (160 cm without the head) and weighs 39.8 kg net (50.1 kg with the box). The figure measures 78 / 56 / 88.5 cm (bust / waist / hips): 32.5 cm between waist and hips. Shoulders are 36 cm wide; the legs are 105 cm, 59% of the full height. By weight it ranks 6 of 11 full-size Climax Doll models in this guide, from lightest to heaviest. It is the tallest Climax Doll model in this guide.

CLM Pro FD177 Zara compared with similar Climax Doll models

The closest Climax Doll models by height and weight, with the brand store's list prices on October 20, 2026:

Model Height Net weight Waist / hips List price
CLM Pro FD177 Zara 177 cm 39.8 kg 56 / 88.5 cm $1,579
CLM Pro FD161 Haley 161 cm 41 kg 66 / 100 cm $1,519
CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara 163 cm 35.6 kg 56 / 98 cm $2,459
CLM Pro FD157 Sharla 157 cm 38 kg 60 / 87 cm $1,399

FAQ

Updated: October 20, 2026 · CLIMAXDOLL.ORG editorial team

How tall is CLM Pro FD177 Zara?

CLM Pro FD177 Zara is 177 cm tall, or 160 cm without the head.

How much does CLM Pro FD177 Zara weigh?

39.8 kg net and 50.1 kg including the box, according to Climax Doll's listing.

What are the measurements of CLM Pro FD177 Zara?

Bust 78 cm, waist 56 cm, hips 88.5 cm, shoulders 36 cm, legs 105 cm.

What is CLM Pro FD177 Zara made of?

TPE body, silicone head. It belongs to the CLM Pro line.

How much does CLM Pro FD177 Zara cost?

$1,579 on the Climax Doll store on October 20, 2026. Options, shipping and import tax can add to the final price.

Which Climax Doll models are similar to CLM Pro FD177 Zara?

The closest by height and weight are CLM Pro FD161 Haley, CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara and CLM Pro FD157 Sharla.

Also consider

SiT163 Amara

SiT163 Amara

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height163 cm
Net weight35.6 kg
Waist/Hips56/98
Brand list price$2,459
ULW SiY158 Mayu

ULW SiY158 Mayu

CLM ULW · Lightweight silicone

Height158 cm
Net weight25.7 kg
Waist/Hips56/83
Brand list price$1,899
FD157 Sharla

FD157 Sharla

CLM Pro · TPE body, silicone head

Height157 cm
Net weight38 kg
Waist/Hips60/87
Brand list price$1,399
FD161 Haley

FD161 Haley

CLM Pro · TPE body, silicone head

Height161 cm
Net weight41 kg
Waist/Hips66/100
Brand list price$1,519

Ready to compare Climax Doll offers?

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

See offers