Skip to content
CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu · 158 cm
Photo: official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit depend on the options you choose.

CLM ULW · Lightweight silicone

CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu · 158 cm

Height158 cm
Net weight25.7 kg
Waist / Hips56 / 83
$1,899List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Photos of CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu

CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu · 158 cm (2)CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu · 158 cm (3)CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu · 158 cm (4)CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu · 158 cm (5)

Photos from the official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit are chosen when you order.

Factory specs

SeriesCLM ULW
MaterialLightweight silicone
Height158 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Height without head138 cm (4 ft 6 in)
Net weight25.7 kg (57 lb)
Gross weight33.95 kg (75 lb)
Upper chest80 cm (31.5 in)
Lower chest61 cm (24.0 in)
Waist56 cm (22.0 in)
Hips83 cm (32.7 in)
Shoulders29 cm (11.4 in)
Arm length66 cm (26.0 in)
Leg length90 cm (35.4 in)
Thigh48 cm (18.9 in)
Box size150 × 40 × 33 cm
$1,899

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Check price

Free configuration

  • ROS head with movable jaw
  • Shrugging shoulders
  • EVO skeleton
  • Articulated fingers 3.0 (can close into a fist)
  • Standing feet
  • Gel breasts
  • Simulated-scalp wig

Paid upgrades

  • Gel butt
  • Hard hands and feet
  • Implanted scalp hair
  • Implanted eyebrows and eyelashes
  • Scratch-resistant foot screws

Climax Doll notes that weights are averages and can vary by about 0.5–1 kg. Spec source: www.climax-doll.com

Mayu is the lightest full-size doll in this guide: 25.7 kg net in silicone, 33.95 kg shipped. Climax describes her refined facial features and slender, elegant body: an 80 cm chest, 56 cm waist and 83 cm hips.

What CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu does well

  • The easiest full-size doll to handle here: lifting, bathing and storage are all manageable alone.
  • Silicone care: no powder, few stains, easy cleaning.
  • $1,899, well below Ultra prices, with the same ROS head, EVO skeleton and articulated fingers 3.0.

Trade-offs of CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu

The slender build means modest curves. If you want fuller hips at almost the same weight, ULW SiU156 Rhea is 1.4 kg heavier. Paid upgrades include implanted hair and a gel butt.

Alternatives to CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu

The full-silicone SiT163 Amara is taller with longer legs but weighs about 10 kg more and costs $560 more. See ULW explained.

CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu: measurements explained

CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu is 158 cm tall (138 cm without the head) and weighs 25.7 kg net (33.95 kg with the box). The figure measures 80 / 56 / 83 cm (bust / waist / hips): 27 cm between waist and hips. Shoulders are 29 cm wide; the legs are 90 cm, 57% of the full height. It is the lightest full-size Climax Doll model in this guide. Climax Doll lists a 150 × 40 × 33 cm carton.

CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu compared with similar Climax Doll models

The closest Climax Doll models by height and weight, with the brand store's list prices on October 20, 2026:

Model Height Net weight Waist / hips List price
CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu 158 cm 25.7 kg 56 / 83 cm $1,899
CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea 156 cm 27.1 kg 56 / 97 cm $1,899
CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani 160 cm 34 kg 52 / 100 cm $2,459
CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara 163 cm 35.6 kg 56 / 98 cm $2,459

FAQ

Updated: October 20, 2026 · CLIMAXDOLL.ORG editorial team

How tall is CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu?

CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu is 158 cm tall, or 138 cm without the head.

How much does CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu weigh?

25.7 kg net and 33.95 kg including the box, according to Climax Doll's listing.

What are the measurements of CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu?

Bust 80 cm, waist 56 cm, hips 83 cm, shoulders 29 cm, legs 90 cm.

What is CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu made of?

Lightweight silicone. It belongs to the CLM ULW line.

How much does CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu cost?

$1,899 on the Climax Doll store on October 20, 2026. Options, shipping and import tax can add to the final price.

Which Climax Doll models are similar to CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu?

The closest by height and weight are CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea, CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani and CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara.

Also consider

SiT163 Amara

SiT163 Amara

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height163 cm
Net weight35.6 kg
Waist/Hips56/98
Brand list price$2,459
SiE159 Savannah

SiE159 Savannah

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height159 cm
Net weight46.5 kg
Waist/Hips73/98
Brand list price$2,799
SiW160 Imani

SiW160 Imani

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height160 cm
Net weight34 kg
Waist/Hips52/100
Brand list price$2,459
SiR161 Tasha

SiR161 Tasha

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height161 cm
Net weight53 kg
Waist/Hips71/111.5
Brand list price$2,799

Ready to compare Climax Doll offers?

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

See offers