Skip to content
CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara · 163 cm
Photo: official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit depend on the options you choose.

CLM Ultra · Silicone

CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara · 163 cm

Height163 cm
Net weight35.6 kg
Waist / Hips56 / 98
$2,459List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Photos of CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara

CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara · 163 cm (2)CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara · 163 cm (3)CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara · 163 cm (4)

Photos from the official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit are chosen when you order.

Factory specs

SeriesCLM Ultra
MaterialSilicone
Height163 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Height without head151 cm (4 ft 11 in)
Net weight35.6 kg (78 lb)
Gross weight42.6 kg (94 lb)
Upper chest86 cm (33.9 in)
Lower chest61 cm (24.0 in)
Waist56 cm (22.0 in)
Hips98 cm (38.6 in)
Shoulders32 cm (12.6 in)
Arm length69 cm (27.2 in)
Leg length107 cm (42.1 in)
Thigh52 cm (20.5 in)
$2,459

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Check price

Free configuration

  • ROS head with movable jaw
  • Shrugging shoulders
  • EVO skeleton
  • Articulated fingers 3.0 (can close into a fist)
  • Standing feet
  • Gel breasts
  • Simulated-scalp wig

Paid upgrades

  • Gel butt
  • Hard hands and feet
  • Implanted scalp hair
  • Implanted eyebrows and eyelashes
  • Scratch-resistant foot screws

Climax Doll notes that weights are averages and can vary by about 0.5–1 kg. Spec source: www.climax-doll.com

Amara is the slim, long-legged body of the CLM Ultra line: 163 cm tall with 107 cm of leg, a 56 cm waist and 98 cm hips. Climax styles her with long blonde hair. Body and head are silicone; she weighs 35.6 kg net.

Strengths of CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara

  • Proportions. The longest legs among the Ultra bodies here, with a narrow waist and full hips.
  • Full Ultra configuration: ROS head with movable jaw, EVO skeleton, shrugging shoulders, articulated fingers 3.0, standing feet, gel breasts.
  • Mid-range Ultra price at $2,459.

What to check with CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara

35.6 kg is light for full silicone, but not light: the ULW SiY158 Mayu saves about 10 kg at a lower price, with a slightly shorter body. Implanted hair and a gel butt are paid upgrades.

If CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara is not the one

SiW160 Imani costs the same and is lighter (34 kg) with a pear-shaped figure. The whole line is explained in CLM Ultra.

CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara: measurements explained

CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara is 163 cm tall (151 cm without the head) and weighs 35.6 kg net (42.6 kg with the box). The figure measures 86 / 56 / 98 cm (bust / waist / hips): 42 cm between waist and hips. Shoulders are 32 cm wide; the legs are 107 cm, 66% of the full height. By weight it ranks 4 of 11 full-size Climax Doll models in this guide, from lightest to heaviest.

CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara compared with similar Climax Doll models

The closest Climax Doll models by height and weight, with the brand store's list prices on October 20, 2026:

Model Height Net weight Waist / hips List price
CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara 163 cm 35.6 kg 56 / 98 cm $2,459
CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani 160 cm 34 kg 52 / 100 cm $2,459
CLM Pro FD157 Sharla 157 cm 38 kg 60 / 87 cm $1,399
CLM Pro FD161 Haley 161 cm 41 kg 66 / 100 cm $1,519

FAQ

Updated: October 20, 2026 · CLIMAXDOLL.ORG editorial team

How tall is CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara?

CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara is 163 cm tall, or 151 cm without the head.

How much does CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara weigh?

35.6 kg net and 42.6 kg including the box, according to Climax Doll's listing.

What are the measurements of CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara?

Bust 86 cm, waist 56 cm, hips 98 cm, shoulders 32 cm, legs 107 cm.

What is CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara made of?

Silicone. It belongs to the CLM Ultra line.

How much does CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara cost?

$2,459 on the Climax Doll store on October 20, 2026. Options, shipping and import tax can add to the final price.

Which Climax Doll models are similar to CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara?

The closest by height and weight are CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani, CLM Pro FD157 Sharla and CLM Pro FD161 Haley.

Also consider

SiE159 Savannah

SiE159 Savannah

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height159 cm
Net weight46.5 kg
Waist/Hips73/98
Brand list price$2,799
SiW160 Imani

SiW160 Imani

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height160 cm
Net weight34 kg
Waist/Hips52/100
Brand list price$2,459
SiR161 Tasha

SiR161 Tasha

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height161 cm
Net weight53 kg
Waist/Hips71/111.5
Brand list price$2,799
ULW SiU156 Rhea

ULW SiU156 Rhea

CLM ULW · Lightweight silicone

Height156 cm
Net weight27.1 kg
Waist/Hips56/97
Brand list price$1,899

Ready to compare Climax Doll offers?

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

See offers