Skip to content
CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea · 156 cm
Photo: official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit depend on the options you choose.

CLM ULW · Lightweight silicone

CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea · 156 cm

Height156 cm
Net weight27.1 kg
Waist / Hips56 / 97
$1,899List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Photos of CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea

CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea · 156 cm (2)CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea · 156 cm (3)CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea · 156 cm (4)

Photos from the official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit are chosen when you order.

Factory specs

SeriesCLM ULW
MaterialLightweight silicone
Height156 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Height without head136 cm (4 ft 6 in)
Net weight27.1 kg (60 lb)
Gross weight35.65 kg (79 lb)
Upper chest75 cm (29.5 in)
Lower chest52.5 cm (20.7 in)
Waist56 cm (22.0 in)
Hips97 cm (38.2 in)
Shoulders25 cm (9.8 in)
Arm length67 cm (26.4 in)
Leg length100 cm (39.4 in)
Thigh56 cm (22.0 in)
Box size150 × 40 × 33 cm
$1,899

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Check price

Free configuration

  • ROS head with movable jaw
  • Shrugging shoulders
  • EVO skeleton
  • Articulated fingers 3.0 (can close into a fist)
  • Standing feet
  • Gel breasts
  • Simulated-scalp wig

Paid upgrades

  • Gel butt
  • Hard hands and feet
  • Implanted scalp hair
  • Implanted eyebrows and eyelashes
  • Scratch-resistant foot screws

Climax Doll notes that weights are averages and can vary by about 0.5–1 kg. Spec source: www.climax-doll.com

Rhea shows what ULW is for: a full-size silicone doll at 27.1 kg, roughly 7–26 kg lighter than the Ultra bodies, with a curvy 97 cm hip line and 100 cm legs. Climax styles her as a cowgirl.

Strengths of CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea

  • Lifting is realistic for one person. 27.1 kg net, 35.65 kg in the 150 × 40 × 33 cm carton.
  • Curves despite the low weight: 56 cm waist, 97 cm hips, 56 cm thighs.
  • Full standard configuration of the silicone lines, including the ROS head and articulated fingers 3.0.

What to check with CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea

The narrow 25 cm shoulders make the upper body slight; if you want broader shoulders, compare ULW SiY158 Mayu (29 cm). Implanted hair, brows and lashes are paid upgrades.

If CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea is not the one

Same price, same technology, slimmer figure and 1.4 kg lighter: ULW SiY158 Mayu. All ULW facts: ULW explained.

CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea: measurements explained

CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea is 156 cm tall (136 cm without the head) and weighs 27.1 kg net (35.65 kg with the box). The figure measures 75 / 56 / 97 cm (bust / waist / hips): 41 cm between waist and hips. Shoulders are 25 cm wide; the legs are 100 cm, 64% of the full height. By weight it ranks 2 of 11 full-size Climax Doll models in this guide, from lightest to heaviest. It is the shortest full-size Climax Doll model in this guide. Climax Doll lists a 150 × 40 × 33 cm carton.

CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea compared with similar Climax Doll models

The closest Climax Doll models by height and weight, with the brand store's list prices on October 20, 2026:

Model Height Net weight Waist / hips List price
CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea 156 cm 27.1 kg 56 / 97 cm $1,899
CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu 158 cm 25.7 kg 56 / 83 cm $1,899
CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani 160 cm 34 kg 52 / 100 cm $2,459
CLM Pro FD157 Sharla 157 cm 38 kg 60 / 87 cm $1,399

FAQ

Updated: October 20, 2026 · CLIMAXDOLL.ORG editorial team

How tall is CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea?

CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea is 156 cm tall, or 136 cm without the head.

How much does CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea weigh?

27.1 kg net and 35.65 kg including the box, according to Climax Doll's listing.

What are the measurements of CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea?

Bust 75 cm, waist 56 cm, hips 97 cm, shoulders 25 cm, legs 100 cm.

What is CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea made of?

Lightweight silicone. It belongs to the CLM ULW line.

How much does CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea cost?

$1,899 on the Climax Doll store on October 20, 2026. Options, shipping and import tax can add to the final price.

Which Climax Doll models are similar to CLM ULW SiU156 Rhea?

The closest by height and weight are CLM ULW SiY158 Mayu, CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani and CLM Pro FD157 Sharla.

Also consider

SiT163 Amara

SiT163 Amara

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height163 cm
Net weight35.6 kg
Waist/Hips56/98
Brand list price$2,459
SiE159 Savannah

SiE159 Savannah

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height159 cm
Net weight46.5 kg
Waist/Hips73/98
Brand list price$2,799
SiW160 Imani

SiW160 Imani

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height160 cm
Net weight34 kg
Waist/Hips52/100
Brand list price$2,459
SiR161 Tasha

SiR161 Tasha

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height161 cm
Net weight53 kg
Waist/Hips71/111.5
Brand list price$2,799

Ready to compare Climax Doll offers?

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

See offers