Skip to content
CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani · 160 cm
Photo: official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit depend on the options you choose.

CLM Ultra · Silicone

CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani · 160 cm

Height160 cm
Net weight34 kg
Waist / Hips52 / 100
$2,459List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Photos of CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani

CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani · 160 cm (2)CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani · 160 cm (3)CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani · 160 cm (4)CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani · 160 cm (5)

Photos from the official Climax Doll store. Wig, makeup and outfit are chosen when you order.

Factory specs

SeriesCLM Ultra
MaterialSilicone
Height160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Height without head142 cm (4 ft 8 in)
Net weight34 kg (75 lb)
Gross weight41 kg (90 lb)
Upper chest68 cm (26.8 in)
Lower chest56 cm (22.0 in)
Waist52 cm (20.5 in)
Hips100 cm (39.4 in)
Shoulders35 cm (13.8 in)
Arm length56 cm (22.0 in)
Leg length93 cm (36.6 in)
$2,459

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

Check price

Free configuration

  • ROS head with movable jaw
  • Shrugging shoulders
  • EVO skeleton
  • Articulated fingers 3.0 (can close into a fist)
  • Standing feet
  • Gel breasts
  • Simulated-scalp wig

Paid upgrades

  • Gel butt
  • Hard hands and feet
  • Implanted scalp hair
  • Implanted eyebrows and eyelashes
  • Scratch-resistant foot screws

Climax Doll notes that weights are averages and can vary by about 0.5–1 kg. Spec source: www.climax-doll.com

Imani is the pear-shaped body of the Ultra line: narrow shoulders, a small 68 cm chest, a 52 cm waist and full 100 cm hips. At 34 kg net she is the lightest full-silicone Ultra body in this guide.

Strengths of CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani

  • A distinctive figure with the emphasis on the hips rather than the chest.
  • Lowest Ultra weight here, at the lowest Ultra price ($2,459).
  • Full Ultra configuration including ROS head and EVO skeleton.

What to check with CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani

The small chest is a defining feature; buyers wanting a fuller bust should look at SiT163 Amara or the Pro FD159 Rae. Climax also sells the SiW160 body with other faces, such as Janice.

If CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani is not the one

If weight is the deciding factor, the ULW SiU156 Rhea has similarly full 97 cm hips at 27.1 kg.

CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani: measurements explained

CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani is 160 cm tall (142 cm without the head) and weighs 34 kg net (41 kg with the box). The figure measures 68 / 52 / 100 cm (bust / waist / hips): 48 cm between waist and hips. Shoulders are 35 cm wide; the legs are 93 cm, 58% of the full height. By weight it ranks 3 of 11 full-size Climax Doll models in this guide, from lightest to heaviest.

CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani compared with similar Climax Doll models

The closest Climax Doll models by height and weight, with the brand store's list prices on October 20, 2026:

Model Height Net weight Waist / hips List price
CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani 160 cm 34 kg 52 / 100 cm $2,459
CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara 163 cm 35.6 kg 56 / 98 cm $2,459
CLM Pro FD157 Sharla 157 cm 38 kg 60 / 87 cm $1,399
CLM Pro FD161 Haley 161 cm 41 kg 66 / 100 cm $1,519

FAQ

Updated: October 20, 2026 · CLIMAXDOLL.ORG editorial team

How tall is CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani?

CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani is 160 cm tall, or 142 cm without the head.

How much does CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani weigh?

34 kg net and 41 kg including the box, according to Climax Doll's listing.

What are the measurements of CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani?

Bust 68 cm, waist 52 cm, hips 100 cm, shoulders 35 cm, legs 93 cm.

What is CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani made of?

Silicone. It belongs to the CLM Ultra line.

How much does CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani cost?

$2,459 on the Climax Doll store on October 20, 2026. Options, shipping and import tax can add to the final price.

Which Climax Doll models are similar to CLM Ultra SiW160 Imani?

The closest by height and weight are CLM Ultra SiT163 Amara, CLM Pro FD157 Sharla and CLM Pro FD161 Haley.

Also consider

SiT163 Amara

SiT163 Amara

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height163 cm
Net weight35.6 kg
Waist/Hips56/98
Brand list price$2,459
SiE159 Savannah

SiE159 Savannah

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height159 cm
Net weight46.5 kg
Waist/Hips73/98
Brand list price$2,799
SiR161 Tasha

SiR161 Tasha

CLM Ultra · Silicone

Height161 cm
Net weight53 kg
Waist/Hips71/111.5
Brand list price$2,799
ULW SiU156 Rhea

ULW SiU156 Rhea

CLM ULW · Lightweight silicone

Height156 cm
Net weight27.1 kg
Waist/Hips56/97
Brand list price$1,899

Ready to compare Climax Doll offers?

List price on the brand store on October 20, 2026. Options, seller and shipping change the final price.

See offers